,

3M LC-LC OM2 Multimode Patch Leads – Fibre

SKU: CTX-PLMMLCLC-3M
Availability:

In stock


Compare

Our range of Cattex Fibre Patch Leads are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. Contact Eurobyte Technology for all your Networking needs.

Please login or register to see prices


This is our RRP. Please login or register an account for Dealer Pricing


In stock

3M LC-LC OM2 Multimode Patch Leads

Our range of Cattex fibre patch leads are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These FIbre leads are available in multimode OM2 (50/125)

 

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 15 x 10 x 2 cm